MILWAUKEE COUNTY PARKS- 2013 SOFTBALL ROSTERS
Players listed below are indicated on Roster forms turned into the Organized Sports Office. Only players listed below are eligible to participate in the County Leagues & Tournament.  Please review you roster carefully.  Players added to any roster before July 1st will be eligible to participate in the County Tournament. Any additions made after July 1st will be indicated and not eligible for the County Tournament.  If any information is not correct, managers must bring in carbon copies of Rosters to verify. If there are questions or corrections, please call the Organized Sports Office at 257-8030.
MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Park Way Pub Ice House O'Briens Drunken Ducks Waz Elite
Aaron Todd Chris Perleberl Anthony Cichy Andy Meyer Adam Banks
Adonis Fredrickson Dan Dominguez Ben Nickel Brice Scholz Antara Hassel
Brion Winters David Brent Brad Wallace David Williamson Bennie Eatom
Jason O'Connor Derrick Blackowski Dan Goldmann Jon Tsakonas Branda Dollhopf
Jeffrey Todd Jason Lemke Josh Antes Kyle Rose Brian Sylvas
Kevin Dobke Jason Solomon Kurt Zagzebski Luke Schwartz Cliff Radiff
Luke Chesak Jeff Echert Matt Dorner Maxx Rodriguez Dante Deladasqua
Matt Herman Joe Schuller Paul Hansen Rob Frozena David Green
Matt Oliver John Porter Robert Sickler Sal Crivello Derrick Jones
Micha Biesterfeld Keith Kehoss Ryan Hoppenjan Steve Panas Eric Dunn
Steve Todd Kevin Kehoss Tim Gold Trevor Timm James Gregg
Steve Tutkowski Kevin Kowalke Jason Baker
Kyle Mallon Jordan French
Nate Solomon Julio Cruz
Scott Grafwalner Kim Ford
Tim Lemke Louisted Ford
Odean Jackson
Steven Monroe
Tim Gregg
Ty Rameriz
MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
OB's Mad Dog Saloon/J&J Contractors Jonny Hammers Connie's Nite Lite Milwaukee Swingman/Xtreme
Dave Grotkiewicz Andy Liss Antonio Talavera Anthony Murry Alberto Padro
Erik Martwick Andy Michlig Bob Dudek Bryant Mattox Cio Gutierrez
Jesse Riehle Andy Siepert CJ Vokes Dave Applegate David Medina
John Riehle Carl Rabehl Corey Scheel Eric Charbonneau David Schreck
Mark Riehle Craig Salzer Dan Grusczynski Eugene Laird Eric Goetz
Matt Ostovich Eric Bollis David Sarandos James Huff Josh Kucaj
Mike Bozenik Kurt Wolf Ed Rampacek Jason Kozlozky Luke Schmidt
Nick Kelly Luke Rozmarynowski Greg Klotz Jason Shaw Mario Scianni
Rob Riehle Matt Wied James Leranth Kenny Ellison Moeses Cruz
Tony Smith Ryan Dahlke Jeff Lewiston Lamont Walker Nick Moraza
Tyler Garvens Steve Bollis Jeff Olen Leonard Lincoln Shawn Goetz
Jim Pandl Mike Milan
Mathew Scasny Robert Thompson
Matt Rink Shannon Beene
Scott Herrick Tony Nichols
William Crump
MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE MONDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Section 8 Paragon Bangin' Pitches Demski
Adam Falek Andrew Jumbeck Ben Harms Andrew Stefan
Billy McCarthy Dan Henes Brett Wichman Brian Hirschinger
Chayce Sutton Dylan Vytlacil Craig Wais Brian Maager
Dave Clark Jeremy Baccash Jake Schoemann Brian Redlich
Eric Herzberg Jesse Babe Jason Pinkowski Jake Terri
Gregg Dohmen Jimmy Marron Jeremy Syverson Jeremy Duell
Lucas Bittner Joe Maciejewski Matt Dittman Jeremy Gross
Nick Johnson Jordan Baake Nate Newmeister Jimmy Santiago
Phil Belongia Kris Van Konigszold Noah Voss Mark Demski
Ryan Gorman Nick Whorely Sam Stefanski Mark Kalz
Scott Van Lith Scott Carlson Matt Mayer
Sean Gerber Tom Disch Scott Phillips
Vinny Greeskes
Wayne Stoffel Jr.
ROSTER LAST UPDATED - JULY 3