MILWAUKEE COUNTY PARKS- 2013 SOFTBALL ROSTERS
Players listed below are indicated on Roster forms turned into the Organized Sports Office. Only players listed below are eligible to participate in the County Leagues & Tournament.  Please review you roster carefully.  Players added to any roster before July 1st will be eligible to participate in the County Tournament. Any additions made after July 1st will be indicated and not eligible for the County Tournament.  If any information is not correct, managers must bring in carbon copies of Rosters to verify. If there are questions or corrections, please call the Organized Sports Office at 257-8030.
MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER
Milwaukee Softball Light Palace Mad Dogs That's It Fin n Feather/JR Concrete
Andy Anderson Alex Vogel Adam Kloskey Adam Biever Ben Schultz
Andy Newbauer Andy  Stachowiak Adam Koper Ben Kresmer Bobby Malecki
Brandon Graser Anthony Williams Alan Koper Brian Orozco Bryon Sobczak
Dale Drayna Chris Scheel Ayan Murphy Brian Ratliff Chad Kaschek
Gary Van Dyke Derrick Wielepski Brad Marshall Chris Mathews Corey Kluth
Jerry Brockman Justin Quinn Chris Krause Dan Anstett Joe Reeglin
Joe De Leon Kyle Pollack Eric Sexton Dominic Zlino Kyle Johnson
Justin Reszczynski Luke Krivitz Jacob Charles Jamie Lohagen Mark Strothenke
Kevin Brown Nick Abbrederis Max Sexton Jim Christensen Matt Hammon
Kevin Chmielewski Paul Hansen Michael Charles Justin Biever Nicholas Godsey
Mick Schmid Ruben Silva Nate Beth Kris Raasch RJ Fontenot
Nick Haase Ryan Scheel Paul Oleniczak Mike Wilding
Paul Karcher Scott Sekach Rich Galewski
Pete Karpfinger Weston Salverson Rob Fromberg
Reid Whitehouse Ryan Gaevic
Rob Whitehouse
Scott Colowacki
Scott Morzfeld
Steve Smokovich
Tony Niemiec
MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER
Graingers Rebels Mavericks/ Multi Home Skills Golden Lion Milwaukee Fire Department Golden Lion/REB Air/Straightline
Bill Jahns Andy Buchrom Brett Wichman A.J Hornik Dave Hetzel
Boyd Bibba Brent Weber Brian Denzien Brett Volk Don Kleineider
Brian Kulaszewicz Brian Avers Chris Schlieve Casey Kerwin Garry Mahuta
Drew Taylor Brion Tyree Craig Jeffords Chris Johnson Jesse Kleineider
Gil Kelley Jake Krofta Danny Wuthrich Dan Makinen Joe James
Greg Osmanski Jeremy Farina Dustin Janikowski David Lopez John Passiales
James Pratt Mark Breede Evan Simatic Dean Drajkowski Mike Jacobson
Joel Johns Nate Chart Greg Nardelli Jim Kronberg Nick Braam
John Fitzke Nick  Slupski Jeff Kohnlein Joshua Dadue Paul Berndt
John Jelacic Nick Sibley Kevin Dyszelski Marty Kozlowski Rob Erickson
Kevin Schenk Tony Sibley Mark Kohnlein Matt Johnson Ryan Babcock
Mark Sura Paul Davis Matthew Gordon Sam Schaus
Michael Jens Mike Vagnini Scott Gebhardt
Michael Zamiatala Patrick McGarry Scott Miokovich
Mick Jurena Robert Bishop Tony Miklaszewski
Mike Bouchez Robert Bresette
Mike Cook Tim Heling
Ron Smyczek Tim Ingram
William Code
MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER MONDAY, WILSON REC CENTER
Coach's Accu Trailer Kaspers/ NDT Specialists Coach's Blue
Alex Kyne Andy Kintop Carl Gretenhardt Adam McDonald
Bryant Bullock Anthony Ramos Chris MacCallum Andy Marks
Chris Reske Duane Meyer Dan Meiser Brian Turnquist
Craig Crandall Gabe Garcia Jake Walzack Dan Margoni
Dustin Toth Jason Clark Jason Maaske Jeff Dishaw
Jay Foster Josh Przybylski Nick Spaciel John Zamietowski
Jerry Kyne Kevin Kelley Pat Casey Josh Strupp
Jose Frias Kurt Kluver Ron Hensiak Kevin Polster
Kasey Lewandowski Matt Meyer Ron Reed Mark Maciejewski
Marcus Perleberg Mike Hyatt Scott Buck Matt Kuick
Mike Schneble Mike Nehring TJ Uttke Nick Prawin
Ray Cruz Todd Bray Richard Ahlstrom
Sam Steinhoff Tom Anderson Ryan Piraino
Tom Hamberger Tony Harper Ty Paigan
Whitt McCurdey
ROSTER LAST UPDATED - JUNE 24