MILWAUKEE COUNTY PARKS- 2014 SOFTBALL ROSTERS
Players listed below are indicated on Roster forms turned into the Organized Sports Office. Only players listed below are eligible to participate in the County Leagues & Tournament.  Please review you roster carefully.  Players added to any roster before July 1st will be eligible to participate in the County Tournament. Any additions made after July 1st will be indicated and not eligible for the County Tournament.  If any information is not correct, managers must bring in carbon copies of Rosters to verify. If there are questions or corrections, please call the Organized Sports Office at 257-8030.
THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Ice House Leffs Fighting Amish Flye Gang The Drunken Duck Calypso Spiked Island
Alan Betlej A.J Graham Andy Gavin Brandon Scheiter Andrew Kluth
Brian Codey Alex Kula Brian Kozmowski Dieter Jaedes Ben Elliot
Brian Kucharski Benny Eaton Cody Wyngaard Jake Matschull Bobby Swenson
Jamie Bohn Chip Wylre Drew Bunker Ken Elledge Craig Julseth
Jason Parent Darren Marienthal Dustin Korol Kyle Gillman Danny Drury
Justin Parent Jason Elppent Erik Martwick Matt Weimer Dave Hansen
Keith Pfeffer Jeremy Keller Jason Korol Mitch Griffin John Kirsling
Nick Bonert Jessie Hartle Joel Gavin Rob Frozena Jon McNamara
Richard Klimaszewski Kelley Kula Justin Helmer Sal Crivello Kyle Julseth
Russell Kluz Mark Herte Lance Holtz Scott Brunner Mark Bombien
Scott Boers Mike Kula Matt Franszczak Seth Buchanen Mike Goetz
Scott Cunningham Russ Falkowski Mitch Helmer Tom Driscoll Nick Skavlem
Ryan Cox Robert Smith Jr. Phil Wach
Steve Delgado Thomas Bell Rob Van Beck
Tony Callen Shawn Burns
Steve Weber
Bob Dylar - Not Playoff Eligible
Tim Wittis - Not Playoff Eligible
THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Raue Landscapes/ Giuffre Construction Valley Inn Johnny Hammers Scott E's Pub Valley Inn Cougars
Aaron Bielawski Ben Lehrer Alex Kyne Adam Bertagnolli Andy Young
Ben Block Bill Mewes Anton Sabaphob Andrew Letourneau Ben Wishnewski
Brady Endl Bryan Kammueller Brian Donais Ben Schultz Brad Weckwerth
Brendon Dorn Dale Glasford Corey Kluth Brian Hillas Brain Knebes
Brett Norell Dan Mertz Eric Lundquist Craig Bultman Craig  Schneider
Chris Brand David Manthey Jason Baker David Lopez Dan Stuck
Dan Smyczek Dwayne Lehrer Jeff Albright Eric Cramer Dan Vielgut
David Block James Hutterer Matt Kortendick Jason Schoeneck Jamie Rinehart
David Mantych James J Hutterer Mike Wildings Jimmy King Jason Glodsky
Don Jozwiak James Shilobrit Nick Romans Kevin Mazza Jim Ellwein
Doug Raue Joseph Lawrence Ryan Topczewski Michael Donnelly Justin Kufalk
Ed Raue Shane Dolan Mike Krugal Matt Wiske
Kelly Dwyer Thomas Law Rob Schultz Nick Horman
Mike Basile Sean Harrington Ryan Sneed
Rick Purko Shane O'Conner
Sam Gultch Troy Carus
Scott Raue Vinnie Lopez
THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE THURSDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Sarge's/Eggers Imprints Mad Dogs
Brandon Specht Bill Scasny
Dan Allen Bob Dudek
Dan Priewe Brent Puhle
Daryl Kreckow Dan Grusczynske
David Dick Dave Sarandos
Derek Hoff Greg Klotz
Herb Schrank Jeff Lewiston
Jerry Luell Jim Leranth
Joshua Dettman John C Leranth
Mark Priewe Mat Scasny
Mark Wilke Mick Jurena
Matt Herbert Scott Herrick
Steve Smokovich Todd Brylow
Tim Priewe Travis Sarandos
ROSTER LAST UPDATED - 7/31