MILWAUKEE COUNTY PARKS- 2013 SOFTBALL ROSTERS
Players listed below are indicated on Roster forms turned into the Organized Sports Office. Only players listed below are eligible to participate in the County Leagues & Tournament.  Please review you roster carefully.  Players added to any roster before July 1st will be eligible to participate in the County Tournament. Any additions made after July 1st will be indicated and not eligible for the County Tournament.  If any information is not correct, managers must bring in carbon copies of Rosters to verify. If there are questions or corrections, please call the Organized Sports Office at 257-8030.
TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Drunken Duck Steny's Bar & Grille Go-Getters Jonny Hammers Valley Inn Cougars
Brent Scott Adam Lewis Aaron Schacht Austin Helm Andy Young
Ian Thomas Ben Pachowitz Ben Schacht Bill Mitter Ben Wischnewski
Jake Szalewski Bob Moeller Chris Stoecker Brett Dehande Brad Weckwerth
Jason Shepard Deano Mlachnik Dan Bush Brian Donais Brent Hamm
Luke Chojnacki Jake Kaye Jim Wallner Corey Kluth Dan Vielgut
Matt Karpowicz Matt Bergan Joe Ticcioni Jeff Albright Jamie Rinehart
Matt Schultz Rocky Fischer Joel Jorgensen Joe Torres Jason Grodsky
Matt Stark Ryan Steny Justin Gollwitzer Matt Kortendick Jason Westhoff
Nate Hudson Scott Moeller Kurt Schroeder Nick Romans Justin Kufalk
Neil Szalewski Tony Morrissey Michael Denmody Ryan Topezewski Matt Wiske
Nick Poetzl Trevor Hunt Mike Karolewicz Shane O'Connor Nick Horman
Pat Hessling Sean Baumann Ryan Sneed
TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee Firehouse Calypso Spiked Island Amanns/Subaru City Lemmets/Deck's By Don Gee Willickers
Albert Figueroa Ben Elliot Anthony Murray Brian Murray Brett Narewsky
Augustine Gonzalez Craig Julseth Bill Corrao Chip Austin Dan Ignasiak
Brian Kobelinski Dan Drury Brian Bartz Chris Baldoni Eric Schuelke
Carlos Vazquez Grant Zielinski Chad Wyskohil Dan Gaadt Henry Brown
James Kubasa Joe Liedhegner David Armtsrong David Santner Jason Renfro
Kelly Brzycki Jon McNamara Jesse Watson Jon Pipkorn Jermaine Glover
Maria Gonzalez Kyle Julseth Justin Evans Ken Vosniak Josh Betka
Roberto Nieves Mark Bombien Mark Gilledice Nathan Schlender Marty Wolniakowski
Roberto Nieves Jr. Nick Skaulem Scott Jedrzejewski Nick Schonack Paul Schuelke
Rolando Hernandez Phil Wachs Scott Warner Pete Cooney Ralph DeVito
Tomas Nieves Shawn Burns Todd Watson Ross Monagle Rick Wolniakowski
Tony Escamilla Steve Webster Troy Meyer Rodney Bourrage
Tyrone Homar
Victor Cortes
TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE TUESDAY, WEST MILWAUKEE
Dunn's/Korbelly's Magoo's Taylors The Draft
Aaron Mueller Andrew Liss Mike Wiedel Kenny Arendt
Brian Temke Bill Fangman Lee Conradt Louis Arendt
Chris Barbian Bryan Chmielewski Erik Barczak Chris Gehrke
Eric Jansen Chris Behling Jef Ferchof Scott Simon
Guy Stuller Dale Drayna Steve Phillips Bo Moen
James Herkowski John Chmielewski Jason Pictrowski Ryan Hoinen
Jason Temke Kevin Chmielewski Keith Grzegorek Josh Warren
Joe Becker Mike Chmielewski Chris Maki Larry Arendt
Rich Abbott Mike Weiss Jay Gmeindl Drew Anderson
Shaun Mueller Paul Piekutowski Greg  Zaja Jon Toben
Steve Palmert Ryan Hiir Mike Bruno Anthony Routh
Todd Schueneman Ryan Lee
Tyler Fujinaka Tony Niemiec
ROSTER LAST UPDATED - JULY 1